FCV_Ohe_Logo neu

Verantwortlich für den Inhalt der Webseite Ronald Stein

Aktualisiert am 16/10/18 13:43

 

gratis-besucherzaehler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ansetzungen vom 20.10. -21.10.18

 

 

1. Senioren LL 04

SP

T+

T-

P

 

TSV Glinde

Eisenb.Hmb

 

1.

ETSV Hamb 2.

5

13

4

11

 

SV Groß Borstel

Curslack N.

 

2.

SV Groß Borstel

5

18

7

10

 

St Pauli

Rahlstedt

 

3.

TSV Glinde 1.

5

12

6

10

 

SC Wentorf

Lorbeer

 

4.

Curslack N.  1.

5

14

7

9

 

SV Wilhelmsburg

FC Voran Ohe

 

5.

Nettelb./Allerm. 2.

6

9

8

9

 

 

 

 

6.

SC Wentorf 2.

6

9

10

9

 

 

 

 

7.

SV Wilhelmb.  1.

6

10

10

8

 

Ansetzungen vom 27.10. -28.10.18

 

8.

SC Rahlstedt 2.

6

10

13

7

 

FC Voran Ohe

SC Wentorf

 

9.

FC St. Pauli 4.

6

5

13

5

 

Lorbeer

St Pauli

 

10.

FC Voran Ohe 2.

5

4

8

4

 

Rahlstedt

TSV Glinde

 

11.

Lorbeer 1.

5

5

23

0

 

Eisenb.Hmb

SV Groß Borstel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Curslack N.

Nettelb/Allerm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ansetzungen vom 20.10. -21.10.18

 

 

2. Senioren S 55

SP

T+

T-

P

 

Curslack N.

Alsterbrüder 2.

 

1.

HSV  5.

3

30

8

9

 

SG Atlantik 97

Finkenwerder

 

2.

FC Voran Ohe 2.

4

18

11

6

 

 

 

 

3.

Finkenwerder 1

2

9

4

6

 

 

 

 

4.

SG Atlantik 97/SVNA 2.

3

13

13

6

 

 

 

 

5.

Alsterbrüder 2.

4

4

24

3

 

 

 

 

6.

Curslack-Neueng 2.

3

8

13

1

 

Ansetzungen vom 27.10. -28.10.18

 

7.

Blau-Weiß 96 2

3

2

11

1

 

Finkenwerder

Blau Weiß 96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Voran Ohe 2.

HSV 5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Senioren S 60

SP

T+

T-

P

 

Ansetzungen vom 20.10. -21.10.18

 

1.

Harburger SC 2

4

23

12

12

 

FC Voran Ohe 3.

Viktoria Harb. 2.

 

2.

SG Atlantik 97/SVNA 2.

5

18

12

9

 

SG Condor/Fa

Harburger SC 2.

 

3.

Walddörfer 3.

5

14

17

9

 

TSV Sasel 2.

Walddörfer 3.

 

4.

Bramfeld

4

8

8

7

 

Bramfeld 1.

SG Atlantik 97 2.

 

5.

Billstedt Horn

5

12

14

7

 

 

 

 

6.

FC Voran Ohe 3.

4

12

6

6

 

 

 

 

7.

SG Condor/Fa

5

12

17

3

 

 

 

 

8.

TSV Sasel 2.

4

7

13

3

 

 

 

 

9.

Viktoria Harb. 2.

4

7

14

3

 

Ansetzungen vom 27.10. -28.10.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Viktoria Harb. 2.

TSV Sasel 2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Billstedt Horn

SG Condor/Fa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Walddörfer 3.

Bramfeld 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harburger SC 2.

FC Voran Ohe 3.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.10.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tabellen aller Jugendmannschaften

 

Frauen

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.A

033 107  A-Bzl 07  U19

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.) 

Einigkeit 2.

6

20

4

16

 

1.) 

Buchholz 08 1.

2

9

1

6

2.) 

Walddörfer 3.

6

29

9

13

 

2.) 

SV Wilhelmsburg 1.

3

12

7

6

3.) 

Ahrensburg 1.

6

20

10

13

 

3.) 

HNT 1.

3

6

6

4

4.) 

Altengamme 1.

5

20

7

10

 

4.) 

FC Türkiye 1.

2

2

5

3

5.) 

SC Vier u. M. 2.

7

14

20

10

 

5.) 

SG Aum./Voran Ohe 1.

3

4

8

3

6.) 

FC Bergedorf 85 2.

5

15

16

9

 

6.) 

TuS Finkenwerder 1.

3

8

12

2

7.) 

Stapelfeld 1.

5

11

8

8

 

7.) 

Harburger SC 1.

2

4

6

1

8.) 

SG Voran/BilleHorn 1.

6

9

13

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.) 

Nettelb/Allerm. 1.

6

10

20

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.) 

FC St. Pauli 4.

7

8

18

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.) 

TuS Dassendorf 1.

7

10

30

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.) 

Concordia  2.

6

12

23

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.C

033 038  C-BZL 08  U14

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.D

033 411  D-BZL 11 U 13

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.) 

Nettelb./Allerm. 2.

3

21

3

9

 

1.) 

SG Glinde/Ohe 1

4

22

3

10

2.) 

SV Wilhelmsburg 1.

3

14

9

6

 

2.) 

BU 1.

4

15

4

8

3.) 

FC Geesthacht 2.

3

10

8

6

 

3.) 

TuS Hamburg 1.

4

18

4

7

4.) 

SC Schwarzenbek 2.

3

17

12

3

 

4.) 

SC Rahlstedt 3.

4

13

7

6

5.) 

Dersimspor 2.

2

3

7

3

 

5.) 

VFL Lohbrügge 1.

4

3

15

3

6.) 

FC Veddel United 1.

2

3

11

0

 

6.) 

Concordia 4.

4

3

41

0

7.) 

FC Voran Ohe 1.

2

2

20

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.D

033 418  D-BZL 18  U 12

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

3.D

033 444  DKK 44  U 13

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

1.) 

Escheburg 1.

4

12

1

12

 

1.) 

VSG Stapelfeld 1.

4

20

2

12

2.) 

Vier u. Marsch 2.

4

17

3

9

 

2.) 

SG Börnsen/Escheb. 1.

5

15

6

9

3.) 

FC Voran Ohe 1.

4

13

6

6

 

3.) 

FC Lauenburg 1.

5

14

15

7

4.) 

FC Bergedorf 85 1.

4

8

12

6

 

4.) 

SC Europa 1.

5

10

12

6

5.) 

Lorbeer 1.

4

5

20

3

 

5.) 

SG Glinde/Ohe 3.

5

11

23

6

6.) 

Nettelb/Allerm. 2.

4

2

15

0

 

6.) 

HT 16 1.

4

6

18

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.10.2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.E

033 519  E-KK19  U 11

Sp

+ T

- T

PKT

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.) 

SG Reinbek/Glinde 1.

4

20

13

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.) 

Vorw. Wacker 1.

4

25

14

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.) 

FC Voran Ohe 1.

4

12

17

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.) 

Vier u. Marsch 2.

4

13

13

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.) 

Curslack N. 1.

4

11

24

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.)